Akrobatik B
-
01:36
Alina Lebedeva & Dmitriy Alekseev - Europe Cup Bütgenbach 2010
Eingetragen 1,479 views / 1 LikesButgenbach - World Championship RR Y/J & ECup "B" class on 02.10.2010 to 02.10.2010 at Worriken, Belgium RR - B class - Dmitry ALEKSEEV Alina LEBEDEVA RUS -- Final -- Place 4 -- Acrobatic
-
01:49
Christiane Hoffmann & Michael Hoffmann - Europe Cup Bütgenbach 2010
Eingetragen 2,364 views / 0 LikesButgenbach - World Championship RR Y/J & ECup "B" class on 02.10.2010 to 02.10.2010 at Worriken, Belgium Europe Cup 2010 - RR - B class Cup 2010 - RR - B class - Michael HOFFMANN Christiane HOFFMANN BEL -- Final -- Place 5 -
-
01:51
Ksenia Osnovina & Denis Tertyshiniyy - Europe Cup Bütgenbach 2010
Eingetragen 1,120 views / 0 LikesButgenbach - World Championship RR Y/J & ECup "B" class on 02.10.2010 to 02.10.2010 at Worriken, Belgium RR - B class - Denis TERTYSHNIYY Ksenia OSNOVINA RUS -- Final- 6 Place -Acro
-
01:47
Jakub Skoda & Vera Vacková - Europe Cup Bütgenbach 2010
Eingetragen 1,130 views / 0 LikesButgenbach - World Championship RR Y/J & ECup "B" class on 02.10.2010 to 02.10.2010 at Worriken, Belgium Europe Cup 2010 - RR - B class Europe Cup 2010 - RR - B class- Jakub SKODA Vera VACKOVÁ CZE -- Final -- Place 7 Acrobatic
-
01:47
Meike Gülicher & Hannes Ullrich - Landesmeisterschaft Bremen, Hamburg & Niedersachsen 2010
Eingetragen 1,482 views / 0 LikesMeike Gülicher - Hannes Ullrich TSC Take it easy 1.Platz
-
Nina Sailer & Tobias Planer - Landesmeisterschaft Bayern 2010
Eingetragen 2,393 views / 25 LikesBayerische Meisterschaft 2010, Akrobatikrunde, Platz 3
-
02:17
Lisa Sichert & Michael Federl - Landesmeisterschaft Bayern 2010
Eingetragen 1,954 views / 2 LikesBayerische Meisterschaft 2010, Akrobatikrunde, Platz 5
-
Anna-Lena Rekofsky & Marco Schmidberger - Landesmeisterschaft Bayern 2010
Eingetragen 2,467 views / 9 LikesBayerische Meisterschaft 2010, Akrobatikrunde, Platz 2
-
Nicole Kalb & Alexander Kapsalis - Landesmeisterschaft Bayern 2010
Eingetragen 1,703 views / 4 LikesBayerische Meisterschaft 2010, Akrobatikrunde, Platz 6
-
Cathrin Poschenrieder & Felix Schelchshorn - Landesmeisterschaft Bayern 2010
Eingetragen 1,958 views / 13 LikesBayerische Meisterschaft 2010, Akrobatikrunde, Platz 1
-
Nicole Bock & Benni Zoch - Landesmeisterschaft Bayern 2010
Eingetragen 2,880 views / 6 LikesBayerische Meisterschaft 2010, Akrobatikrunde, Platz 4
-
Tanja Achatz & Maximilian Achatz - Landesmeisterschaft Bayern 2010
Eingetragen 2,522 views / 11 LikesBayerische Meisterschaft 2010, Akrobatikrunde, Platz 7